• ABBEYBDS 1.05 (0.00)
  • ABCTRANS 0.29 (0.00)
  • ACADEMY 0.41 (0.00)
  • ACCESS 7.50 (0.10)
  • AFRINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • AFRIPRUD 5.25 (0.25)
  • AFROMEDIA 0.20 (0.00)
  • AGLEVENT 0.55 (0.05)
  • AIICO 1.26 (0.00)
  • AIRSERVICE 7.05 (0.60)
  • AIRTELAFRI 930.00 (0.00)
  • ALEX 7.30 (0.00)
  • ARBICO 1.03 (0.00)
  • ARDOVA 14.30 (0.00)
  • AUSTINLAZ 2.03 (0.00)
  • BERGER 6.50 (0.00)
  • BETAGLAS 54.00 (0.00)
  • BOCGAS 13.61 (0.00)
  • BUACEMENT 72.70 (0.00)
  • CADBURY 8.10 (0.00)
  • CAP 22.20 (0.00)
  • CAPHOTEL 2.20 (0.00)
  • CAPOIL 0.20 (0.00)
  • CAVERTON 1.92 (0.00)
  • CCNN 18.10 (-0.55)
  • CHAMPION 2.00 (0.00)
  • CHAMS 0.22 (0.00)
  • CHIPLC 0.33 (0.00)
  • CILEASING 5.00 (0.00)
  • CONOIL 17.05 (0.00)
  • CORNERST 0.53 (0.01)
  • COURTVILLE 0.23 (0.00)
  • CUSTODIAN 5.75 (0.00)
  • CUTIX 2.03 (0.00)
  • CWG 2.54 (0.00)
  • DAARCOMM 0.20 (0.00)
  • DANGCEM 220.00 (0.00)
  • DANGFLOUR 23.00 (0.00)
  • DANGSUGAR 16.75 (0.15)
  • DEAPCAP 0.20 (0.00)
  • EKOCORP 6.00 (0.00)
  • ELLAHLAKES 4.25 (0.00)
  • ETERNA 5.80 (0.00)
  • ETI 4.85 (0.00)
  • ETRANZACT 2.25 (0.00)
  • FBNH 7.65 (0.05)
  • FBQ2023S1 100.00 (0.00)
  • FCMB 2.92 (0.26)
  • FIDELITYBK 2.10 (0.08)
  • FIDSON 4.28 (0.00)
  • FIRSTALUM 0.40 (-0.02)
  • FLOURMILL 31.00 (0.00)
  • FTNCOCOA 0.45 (0.05)
  • GLAXOSMITH 6.40 (0.00)
  • GOLDBREW 0.81 (0.00)
  • GOLDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • GSPECPLC 4.19 (0.00)
  • GUARANTY 29.50 (0.35)
  • GUINEAINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • GUINNESS 31.85 (0.00)
  • HONYFLOUR 1.30 (0.11)
  • IKEJAHOTEL 1.10 (0.00)
  • INFINITY 1.36 (0.00)
  • INTBREW 5.60 (0.10)
  • JAIZBANK 0.61 (0.03)
  • JAPAULGOLD 0.63 (0.00)
  • JBERGER 19.00 (0.00)
  • JOHNHOLT 0.51 (0.00)
  • JULI 0.00 (0.00)
  • LASACO 1.26 (0.00)
  • LAWUNION 1.10 (0.00)
  • LEARNAFRCA 1.09 (0.00)
  • LINKASSURE 0.84 (0.00)
  • LIVESTOCK 1.85 (0.00)
  • MANSARD 0.91 (0.01)
  • MAYBAKER 4.05 (0.05)
  • MBENEFIT 0.37 (0.03)
  • MCNICHOLS 0.80 (0.00)
  • MEDVIEWAIR 1.62 (0.00)
  • MEYER 0.53 (0.00)
  • MOBIL 228.00 (0.00)
  • MRS 10.90 (0.00)
  • MTNN 163.30 (0.30)
  • MULTIVERSE 0.20 (0.00)
  • NAHCO 2.15 (0.00)
  • NASCON 15.20 (0.00)
  • NB 50.10 (0.00)
  • NCR 2.52 (0.00)
  • NEIMETH 1.90 (0.00)
  • NEM 2.00 (0.00)
  • NESTLE 1,420.00 (0.00)
  • NEWGOLD 9,200.00 (749.99)
  • NIGERINS 0.20 (0.00)
  • NNFM 5.85 (0.50)
  • NOTORE 62.50 (0.00)
  • NPFMCRFBK 1.92 (0.00)
  • OANDO 3.10 (0.08)
  • OKOMUOIL 90.00 (0.00)
  • OMATEK 0.20 (0.00)
  • PORTPAINT 2.93 (0.00)
  • PRESCO 72.00 (0.00)
  • PRESTIGE 0.42 (0.00)
  • PZ 4.50 (0.00)
  • REDSTAREX 3.44 (0.00)
  • REGALINS 0.27 (0.01)
  • RESORTSAL 0.20 (0.00)
  • ROYALEX 0.40 (0.01)
  • RTBRISCOE 0.20 (0.00)
  • SEPLAT 550.00 (0.00)
  • SKYAVN 3.33 (0.00)
  • SMURFIT 0.26 (0.02)
  • SOVRENINS 0.25 (0.02)
  • STANBIC 46.00 (0.00)
  • STANBIC 46.00 (0.00)
  • STDINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • STERLNBANK 1.43 (0.00)
  • SUNUASSUR 0.66 (0.00)
  • THOMASWY 0.35 (0.00)
  • TOTAL 135.90 (0.00)
  • TOURIST 2.84 (0.00)
  • TRANSCOHOT 3.25 (0.00)
  • TRANSCORP 0.79 (0.00)
  • TRIPPLEG 0.65 (0.00)
  • UACN 10.85 (0.85)
  • UAC-PROP 0.72 (0.08)
  • UBA 7.05 (0.10)
  • UBN 4.75 (0.10)
  • UCAP 5.20 (0.12)
  • UHOMREIT 36.60 (0.00)
  • UNILEVER 12.95 (0.00)
  • UNIONDICON 10.95 (0.00)
  • UNITYBNK 0.59 (0.05)
  • UNIVINSURE 0.20 (0.00)
  • UPDCREIT 5.60 (0.00)
  • UPL 1.17 (0.10)
  • VERITASKAP 0.20 (0.00)
  • VITAFOAM 8.40 (0.00)
  • WAPCO 20.50 (0.00)
  • WAPIC 0.45 (0.01)
  • WEMABANK 0.57 (0.00)
  • ZENITHBANK 21.65 (0.15)
  • Stock Quarter to Date

    Stock Quarter To Date

    Rank Security Start Price Current Price Price Change Year High Year Low Today's Volume YTD Volume % YTD Returns
    MEYER0.410.5329.270.000.003213,321.0029.27
    1JAPAULGOLD0.630.6318.870.000.001603942151,282,109.0018.87
    2HONYFLOUR1.231.3015.040.000.00945367314,230,113.0015.04
    3UACN9.3010.8511.860.000.002042920448,989,361.0011.86
    4ROYALEX0.360.4011.110.000.003501,015,131.0011.11
    5NEWGOLD8,325.009,200.0010.510.000.002395,251.0010.51
    6AGLEVENT0.550.5510.000.000.00134195670,975.0010.00
    7UPL1.071.179.350.000.00131981204,683.009.35
    8AIRSERVICE7.057.059.300.000.00153500767,500.009.30
    9MORISON0.860.949.300.000.000241,528.009.30
    10SOVRENINS0.250.258.700.000.001700015,364,760.008.70
    11SMURFIT0.260.268.330.000.0014513007,256,500.008.33
    12FCMB2.922.926.570.000.00415355310,348,984.006.57
    13FBNH7.257.655.520.000.0035019060110,067,057.005.52
    14LINKASSURE0.800.845.000.000.0093754,629,658.005.00
    15CHAMS0.210.224.760.000.00129146053,512,657.004.76
    16FTNCOCOA0.430.454.650.000.0015298003,207,432.004.65
    17COURTVILLE0.220.234.550.000.00397436019,107,333.004.55
    18LIVESTOCK1.931.852.780.000.008384327,088,414.002.78
    19GUARANTY28.9029.502.610.000.001276181471,874,868.002.61
    20DANGCEM215.00220.002.330.000.00815641,082,139.002.33
    21INITSPLC0.450.462.220.000.000150,000.002.22
    22VITAFOAM8.308.401.200.000.0011872013,314,625.001.20
    23OMOSAVBNK0.900.901.120.000.0000.001.12
    24ARDOVA14.1514.301.060.000.0099385617,550.001.06
    25INTBREW5.705.600.900.000.002355183,739,943.000.90
    26MTNN163.90163.300.800.000.00181732608183,970,534.000.80
    27UBA7.007.050.710.000.001773813849,344,518.000.71
    28TOURIST2.842.840.000.000.00525.000.00
    29TRANSCOHOT3.253.250.000.000.001040260,302.000.00
    30TRANSEXPR0.810.810.000.000.000406,776.000.00
    31UHOMREIT36.6036.600.000.000.0010002,039.000.00
    32UNHOMES3.023.020.000.000.0000.000.00
    33UNIC0.200.200.000.000.0000.000.00
    34UNIONDICON10.9510.950.000.000.00266362.000.00
    35UNIONVENT0.630.630.000.000.0000.000.00
    36UNITYKAP0.250.250.000.000.0000.000.00
    37UNIVINSURE0.200.200.000.000.00475181,385.000.00
    38UPDCREIT5.605.600.000.000.00800186,539.000.00
    39STACO0.480.480.000.000.0000.000.00
    40OMATEK0.200.200.000.000.0010010,300.000.00
    41SKYESHELT95.0095.000.000.000.0000.000.00
    42RTBRISCOE0.200.200.000.000.003844,628.000.00
    43SCOA2.382.380.000.000.0001,182.000.00
    44SEPLAT550.00550.000.000.000.00601806687,757.000.00
    45SKYAVN3.333.330.000.000.0060158,302.000.00
    46STARCOMMS0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    47STDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.00100500.000.00
    48STOKVIS0.140.140.000.000.0000.000.00
    49SUNUASSUR0.660.660.000.000.001436328,064.000.00
    50TANTALIZER0.200.200.000.000.00035,200.000.00
    51THOMASWY0.350.350.000.000.002951,475.000.00
    52VONO1.191.190.000.000.0000.000.00
    53WAAP0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    54WAGLASS0.630.630.000.000.0000.000.00
    55VERITASKAP0.200.200.000.000.0025121,421,600.000.00
    56UTC0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    57MULTITREX0.360.360.000.000.0000.000.00
    58MULTIVERSE0.200.200.000.000.001007,607,387.000.00
    59MOBIL228.00228.000.000.000.003541,770.000.00
    60NASCON15.2015.200.000.000.00834051,226,506.000.00
    61NIGERINS0.200.200.000.000.0015122,655.000.00
    62NIG-GERMAN3.623.620.000.000.0000.000.00
    63NIGROPES7.467.460.000.000.0000.000.00
    64NIGSEWING0.150.150.000.000.0000.000.00
    65NIWICABLE0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    66NESF552.20552.200.000.000.000465.000.00
    67NESTLE1,420.001,420.000.000.000.001119255,242.000.00
    68PAINTCOM0.590.590.000.000.0000.000.00
    69OASISINS0.530.530.000.000.0000.000.00
    70NOTORE62.5062.500.000.000.001538859576,942,975.000.00
    71NPFMCRFBK1.921.920.000.000.00159086259,126.000.00
    72NSLTECH0.200.200.000.000.0003,000.000.00
    73POLYPROD1.051.050.000.000.0000.000.00
    74PORTPAINT2.932.930.000.000.0011394.000.00
    75PREMBREW2.952.950.000.000.0000.000.00
    76PREMPAINTS10.0010.000.000.000.000105.000.00
    77PRESCO72.0072.000.000.000.0072163141,627.000.00
    78PRESTIGE0.420.420.000.000.001006562,409,242.000.00
    79RAKUNITY0.300.300.000.000.000600.000.00
    80REDSTAREX3.443.440.000.000.0010127150,611.000.00
    81RESORTSAL0.200.200.000.000.0010505,250.000.00
    82ROADS6.606.600.000.000.0000.000.00
    83ROKANA0.600.600.000.000.0000.000.00
    84INTENEGINS0.420.420.000.000.0000.000.00
    85INTERLINK2.912.910.000.000.0001,038.000.00
    86IPWA0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    87JOHNHOLT0.510.510.000.000.0033926,139.000.00
    88JOSBREW1.661.660.000.000.0000.000.00
    89GUINEAINS0.200.200.000.000.00100000500,000.000.00
    90GCAPPA14.4614.460.000.000.0000.000.00
    91IAINSURE0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    92IHS3.903.900.000.000.0000.000.00
    93IHSPREF3.083.080.000.000.0000.000.00
    94IKEJAHOTEL1.101.100.000.000.001225086,552.000.00
    95INFINITY1.361.360.000.000.0015007,500.000.00
    96MANDRID5.355.350.000.000.0000.000.00
    97HMARKINS0.300.300.000.000.0000.000.00
    98LAWUNION1.101.100.000.000.0050200251,000.000.00
    99LEARNAFRCA1.091.090.000.000.00505129,815.000.00
    100LENNARDS3.003.000.000.000.0000.000.00
    101MRS10.9010.900.000.000.001726124,293.000.00
    102MTECH0.910.910.000.000.0000.000.00
    103MTI0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    104MCNICHOLS0.800.800.000.000.002650098,000.000.00
    105MEDVIEWAIR1.621.620.000.000.00410920,545.000.00
    106ASHAKACEM17.0817.080.000.000.0000.000.00
    107ASOSAVINGS0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    108AUSTINLAZ2.032.030.000.000.00210.000.00
    109AVONCROWN1.181.180.000.000.0000.000.00
    110BECOPETRO0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    111BERGER6.506.500.000.000.0050875177,425.000.00
    112BETAGLAS54.0054.000.000.000.0010474.000.00
    113BIGTREAT0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    114BOCGAS13.6113.610.000.000.00606,264.000.00
    115BUACEMENT72.7072.700.000.000.0028201144,508.000.00
    116CAPALBETO95.4995.490.000.000.0000.000.00
    117CAPHOTEL2.202.200.000.000.0010545.000.00
    118CAPOIL0.200.200.000.000.00650032,500.000.00
    119CILEASING5.005.000.000.000.0011835237,678.000.00
    120CONFDINS0.610.610.000.000.0000.000.00
    121CONOIL17.0517.050.000.000.001152190,951.000.00
    122AIRTELAFRI930.00930.000.000.000.001633,005.000.00
    123ALUMACO7.757.750.000.000.0000.000.00
    124ARBICO1.031.030.000.000.001130056,500.000.00
    125AIICO1.261.260.000.000.00408248519,816,217.000.00
    126AFROIL20.7120.710.000.000.0000.000.00
    127AFROMEDIA0.200.200.000.000.005152,005.000.00
    128AFRPAINTS2.352.350.000.000.0000.000.00
    1297UP101.97101.970.000.000.0000.000.00
    130ABBEYBDS1.051.050.000.000.004312,155.000.00
    131ACADEMY0.410.410.000.000.001362767,434.000.00
    132ADSWITCH1.631.630.000.000.0000.000.00
    133AFRIK0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    134AFRINSURE0.200.200.000.000.003080001,779,450.000.00
    135DANGFLOUR23.0023.000.000.000.00139876699,380.000.00
    136COSTAIN0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    137DEAPCAP0.200.200.000.000.001000050,000.000.00
    138DNMEYER0.910.910.000.000.0000.000.00
    139DUNLOP0.200.200.000.000.0000.000.00
    140EKOCORP6.006.000.000.000.00102411.000.00
    141ELLAHLAKES4.254.250.000.000.0035175.000.00
    142ENAMELWA19.9019.900.000.000.00015.000.00
    143CHELLARAM2.242.240.000.000.000119.000.00
    144CUSTODYINS3.933.930.000.000.0000.000.00
    145CWG2.542.540.000.000.001020,790.000.00
    146DAARCOMM0.200.200.000.000.0052,593.000.00
    147FBQ2023S1100.00100.000.000.000.00200010,000.000.00
    148ETERNAOIL2.752.750.000.000.0000.000.00
    149ETRANZACT2.252.250.000.000.0021932,025.000.00
    150EVANSMED0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    151FLOURMILL31.0031.000.000.000.0040872,525,656.000.00
    152FORTISMFB2.582.580.000.000.0000.000.00
    153GNI0.500.500.000.000.0000.000.00
    154GOLDBREW0.810.810.000.000.0020000100,000.000.00
    155GOLDINSURE0.200.200.000.000.0020100.000.00
    156GSPECPLC4.194.190.000.000.0021111.000.00
    157GTASSURE1.601.600.000.000.0000.000.00
    158ZENITHBANK21.9521.65-0.690.000.001816773240,711,812.00-0.69
    159ETI4.904.85-1.020.000.002227213,882,686.00-1.02
    160TRANSCORP0.800.79-1.250.000.00407486234,050,837.00-1.25
    161DANGSUGAR16.9516.75-1.470.000.0014715829,437,322.00-1.47
    162CAVERTON1.951.92-1.540.000.0074511,430,559.00-1.54
    163JAIZBANK0.630.61-1.610.000.007703772,723,863.00-1.61
    164WEMABANK0.570.57-1.720.000.004917146,399,766.00-1.72
    165SKYEBANK0.560.56-1.750.000.0000.00-1.75
    166NB51.0050.10-1.760.000.004919711,247,025.00-1.76
    167CADBURY8.008.10-1.820.000.00392841,422,411.00-1.82
    168NAHCO2.202.15-2.270.000.00121754,417,870.00-2.27
    169LASACO1.291.26-2.330.000.003042302,856.00-2.33
    170WAPCO21.0020.50-2.380.000.00332396612,550,493.00-2.38
    171NEIMETH1.951.90-2.560.000.0017545299,214.00-2.56
    172UNILEVER13.3012.95-2.630.000.001112845,135,552.00-2.63
    173AFRIPRUD5.405.25-2.780.000.0012063883,502,206.00-2.78
    174CHIPLC0.360.33-2.940.000.00145166633,977.00-2.94
    175CCNN18.1018.10-2.950.000.001204440060,222,000.00-2.95
    176UBN4.904.75-3.060.000.007716358,979,994.00-3.06
    177ETERNA5.805.80-3.170.000.0010680962,150,118.00-3.17
    178OKOMUOIL93.0090.00-3.230.000.006349706,020.00-3.23
    179GUINNESS29.7031.85-3.480.000.002940754,072,621.00-3.48
    180MAYBAKER4.204.05-3.570.000.002052512,857,017.00-3.57
    181UCAP5.405.20-3.700.000.00417350515,274,044.00-3.70
    182TOTAL142.00135.90-4.300.000.007255867,192.00-4.30
    183EQUITYASUR0.200.20-4.760.000.0000.00-4.76
    184FIRSTALUM0.400.40-4.760.000.002025001,012,500.00-4.76
    185NEM2.102.00-4.760.000.0020164832,825.00-4.76
    186OANDO3.153.10-4.910.000.001526039,431,756.00-4.91
    187JBERGER20.0019.00-5.000.000.00420322,932,628.00-5.00
    188NNFM6.205.85-5.650.000.0013728233,514,313.00-5.65
    189GLAXOSMITH6.806.40-5.880.000.004323241,127,751.00-5.88
    190STANBIC48.3046.00-6.030.000.003222810,190,663.00-6.03
    191MANSARD0.980.91-6.190.000.00239640943,155,150.00-6.19
    192UNIONDAC0.290.28-6.670.000.000525,000.00-6.67
    193ACCESS8.057.50-6.830.000.0015895197106,914,994.00-6.83
    194REGALINS0.280.27-6.900.000.001581515,819,290.00-6.90
    195CORNERST0.560.53-7.020.000.0028513459,280,267.00-7.02
    196CAP23.9022.20-7.110.000.0042794474,873.00-7.11
    197PZ4.854.50-7.220.000.001571812721,126,325.00-7.22
    198STERLNBANK1.561.43-7.740.000.004746329,459,408.00-7.74
    199CHAMPION2.202.00-9.090.000.0017189417,851.00-9.09
    200PHARMDEKO1.481.34-9.460.000.00022,080.00-9.46
    201VANLEER6.706.70-9.460.000.000542,136.00-9.46
    202STUDPRESS1.791.62-9.500.000.000950.00-9.50
    203NCR2.792.52-9.680.000.002907347,183.00-9.68
    204TRIPPLEG0.720.65-9.720.000.00137,397.00-9.72
    205CUTIX2.252.03-9.780.000.00845628,960.00-9.78
    206ALEX8.107.30-9.880.000.0037883,894.00-9.88
    207FIDSON4.754.28-9.890.000.0075313467,776.00-9.89
    208UAC-PROP0.750.72-10.000.000.00522342817,527,185.00-10.00
    209WAPIC0.500.45-10.000.000.00353805411,765,790.00-10.00
    210MBENEFIT0.390.37-11.900.000.00477378094,148,725.00-11.90
    211ABCTRANS0.300.29-12.120.000.005092581,277,621.00-12.12
    212FIDELITYBK2.482.10-14.630.000.00106875616237,664,031.00-14.63
    213UNITYBNK0.640.59-16.900.000.002793531,071,672.00-16.90
    214CUSTODIAN7.005.75-17.860.000.005437848,615.00-17.86
    215JULI0.000.00-100.000.000.0024120.00-100.00